A final price before we start.
Netik's price list for websites, systems and AI agents: nine products, each with a page that shows what is included, the price, the delivery time and the add-ons. Choose a product, add only what you need on its page, and order online.
- Final prices, VAT included
- Prices in USD, EUR or AED
- 50% when you order, 50% before launch
- An invoice for every payment
- Prices as of
Nine products, four families.
No "basic" and "advanced" packages: every product is built to the highest standard. What changes from client to client is the add-ons, and you choose them on the product page.
Every price includes VAT. Netik is a brand of a company registered in the United Arab Emirates; UAE VAT (5%) is included in the price, and we pay it.
Websites
A landing page for one campaign. A business website for a company that sells a service and needs leads. An e-commerce website for a business that sells on the site, with payments, a client area and order management.
- Landing pageOne page that turns a click from your campaign into a lead. Price$799Final price DeliveryUp to 3 business days On the product page2 add-ons
- Business websiteThe site that shows your business at its best, and brings in enquiries. Price$2,490Final price DeliveryUp to 5 business days On the product page3 add-ons
- E-commerce websiteA site that sells on its own, from the choice to the invoice. Price$4,190Final price DeliveryUp to 12 business days On the product page4 add-ons
Systems and dashboards
Separate products that connect to any website: a system for a business that runs clients and processes in spreadsheets and email, and a dashboard for a business that advertises on several channels and does not know what brings customers.
- Custom system and client portalThe system your business works in every day, built around your process. PriceFrom $3,190A fixed price after a $799 spec, credited against it DeliverySpec: one week. Build: 3 to 5 weeks On the product page2 add-ons
- DashboardAll your leads and ads on one screen, in real time. Price$1,290plus $59 a month Delivery5 to 7 business days On the product page2 add-ons
AI agents, automation and MCP
Separate products that connect to any website: for a business that gets many repeat questions, does tasks by hand, or wants AI agents to recommend it and order from it.
- AI agentA rep that answers in seconds, from your business's own information. Price$949plus $89 a month Delivery5 business days On the product page3 add-ons
- AutomationProcesses that run on their own, with an alert when something gets stuck. PriceFrom $299per process Delivery1 to 4 business days per process On the product pageone add-on
- API and MCP serverYour business, available to ChatGPT, Claude and every AI agent. PriceFrom $1,590 DeliveryOne week On the product page2 add-ons
Monthly care
For every site we built: hosting, backups, security and fixes, in three plans. The third plan also grows the site in Google and AI engines.
Compare
What you get with each website
All three websites are built to the same standard. Payments, a client area, order management and a sales dashboard come only with the e-commerce website. A system, a leads dashboard, an AI agent and automations are separate products you can connect to any website.
In writing
The result, in writing, on every site.
These are the numbers every site meets before it launches, and you can check them yourself.
Speed
On mobile PageSpeed, on every site we build.
Security
On security headers, with HTTPS and a firewall.
Accessibility
WCAG 2.2, with no accessibility plugin.
business days for a business website
A landing page in up to 3, an e-commerce website in up to 12. The clock starts when we have your materials.
The price on the site is the price for everyone: no offers, and every change is priced in advance.
Add-ons
An add-on is not a product.
Every add-on belongs to one product, is chosen on its page and is not sold on its own. An extra language and an app inside ChatGPT extend the delivery; the other add-ons are built in parallel.
- Landing pageTo the product page
- A version for another audience$199
- Extra language$299
- Business websiteTo the product page
- Extra language$949
- Content that updates itselfFrom $499
- Extra integrationFrom $299
- E-commerce websiteTo the product page
- Extra language$1,590
- ERP or inventory connectionFrom $949
- Content that updates itselfFrom $499
- Extra integrationFrom $299
- Custom system and client portalTo the product page
- Extra moduleAfter the spec
- Connect an existing systemAfter the spec
- DashboardTo the product page
- Extra data source$199
- Extra screen$499
- AI agentTo the product page
- Actions in your systems$749 + $29 a month
- WhatsApp channel$399 + $29 a month
- Voice$599 + $49 a month
- AutomationTo the product page
- Monitoring and fixes$29 a month per process
- API and MCP serverTo the product page
- An app inside ChatGPT$1,290
- Tools for signed-in clientsFrom $749
- Care and growthTo the product page
- A bank of 10 development hours$699
- Onboarding an existing WordPress site$149
Add-on prices are final, VAT included.
Care and growth
Three plans, compared in full.
A monthly subscription with no commitment, cancel in one click. Pay a year in advance and get two months free. The third plan has everything in Premium, plus SEO and GEO.
In writing, before we start.
What is not included
Photography, third-party licences and AI usage beyond the quota. On websites, copywriting, page templates and interactive tools are included.
The delivery clock
It starts when we have all the materials (logo, access and the questionnaire), and stops while we wait for your approval. Business days, Dubai time (GMT+4).
Payment
50% when you order and 50% before launch. Subscriptions are billed monthly in advance, on one invoice for all of them.
Cancellation
A monthly subscription has no commitment and cancels in one click. On a yearly plan: a pro-rata refund, minus the discount. The full policy is in the terms.